Member Schools Conference
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Saint Croix Falls vs. Grantsburg @ Grantsburg Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Saint Croix Falls vs. Grantsburg @ Grantsburg MS 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Frederic vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys C squad Game Unity vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls C squad Game Unity vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Siren vs. Unity @ Unity High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 7th & 8th Game Siren vs. Unity @ Unity High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Winter vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Prairie Farm vs. Clayton @ Clayton High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Lake Holcombe vs. Cornell @ Cornell Elementary School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Lake Holcombe vs. Cornell @ Cornell High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Shell Lake vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys C squad Game Turtle Lake vs. Osceola @ Osceola High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Clear Lake vs. Turtle Lake @ Turtle Lake H.S. 
5:00pm Wrestling: Middle School Invitational Saint Croix Falls vs. Spring Valley @ Spring Valley High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Ladysmith vs. Flambeau @ Flambeau High School 
5:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 01-17-20) Foley, Byron Public Schools, Durand Junior / Senior, Luck, Northwestern vs. St Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School 
SCC HOF Duals
5:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Double Header Winter vs. Birchwood @ Birchwood High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Shell Lake vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Double Header Lac Courte Oreilles vs. Cornell @ Cornell High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Double Header  (Rescheduled to 02-07-20) New Auburn vs. Flambeau @ Flambeau High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Double Header Bruce vs. Lake Holcombe @ Lake Holcombe High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Double Header Bruce vs. Lake Holcombe @ Lake Holcombe High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Shell Lake vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game/Non-Conf. Shell Lake vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Double Header Unity vs. Saint Croix Falls @ Saint Croix Falls High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Dbl Header/Non-Conf. Frederic vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Double Header Frederic vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Frederic vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Unity vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Clear Lake vs. Turtle Lake @ Turtle Lake H.S. 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Double Header Grantsburg vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Grantsburg vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
6:00pm  Hockey:Boys JV Game  (Postponed) Barron vs. Grantsburg Co-op (boys) @ Siren Ice Arena 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Flambeau vs. Clayton @ Clayton High School 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Ashland vs. Spooner/Shell Lake/Barron/Cumberland @ Cumberland Hockey Arena 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Amery vs. Somerset/Saint Croix Falls/Valley Christian School @ Somerset Ice Arena 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Double Header Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe vs. Cornell @ Cornell 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Double Header Winter vs. Birchwood @ Birchwood High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Shell Lake vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI 
7:15pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Double Header  (Rescheduled to 02-07-20) New Auburn vs. Flambeau @ Flambeau High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Double Header Bruce vs. Lake Holcombe @ Lake Holcombe High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Double Header Bruce vs. Lake Holcombe @ Lake Holcombe High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Shell Lake vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game/Non-Conf. Shell Lake vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Double Header Unity vs. Saint Croix Falls @ Saint Croix Falls High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Double Header Frederic vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Double Header Frederic vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Frederic vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Unity vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Unity vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Clear Lake vs. Turtle Lake @ Turtle Lake H.S. 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Double Header Grantsburg vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Grantsburg vs. Webster @ Webster High School 

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here