Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Oct 15, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Luck vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Winter vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet Clear Lake vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet Barron, Bloomer, Cameron, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Hayward, Ladysmith, Spooner, Turtle Lake vs. Northwestern @ Northwestern High School 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity/JV Conference Meet Unity vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Shell Lake vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
4:30pm Volleyball: C squad Match Turtle Lake vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: Middle School Game Luck vs. Frederic @ Frederic High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match Luck vs. Frederic @ Frederic High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: C squad Match Saint Croix Falls vs. Grantsburg @ Grantsburg High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: C squad Match Clayton vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: C squad Match Shell Lake vs. Prairie Farm @ Prairie Farm High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 7th & 8th Match Grantsburg vs. Saint Croix Falls @ Saint Croix Falls High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match Webster vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 7th Match Webster vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 8th Match Webster vs. Siren @ Siren High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: Middle School Match Grantsburg vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball: C squad Match Siren vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls C squad Match Siren vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Conference Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Birchwood, Bruce, Clear Lake, Flambeau, Frederic, Grantsburg, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Saint Croix Falls, Shell Lake, Unity - Luck, Winter vs. Webster @ Yellow Lake Golf Course 
5:00pm Football: Middle School Game Saint Croix Falls vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
5:00pm Football: JV Game  (Date Changed from 10-14-19) Clayton vs. Frederic @ Frederic High School 
5:00pm Football: Middle School Game Turtle Lake vs. Glenwood City @ Glenwood City High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Middle School Match Turtle Lake vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake Elementary School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Middle School Match Bloomer - St. Pauls vs. Cornell @ Cornell Elementary School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Middle School Match Our Lady of Sorrows MS vs. Flambeau @ Flambeau High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Middle School Game Clayton vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Middle School Match Clayton vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Middle School Match Prairie Farm vs. Shell Lake @ Shell Lake High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match New Auburn vs. St. Joseph's Catholic @ St. Joes (Rice Lake) 
5:30pm Volleyball: Middle School Match Lake Holcombe vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match Lake Holcombe vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Game Cornell vs. Birchwood @ Birchwood High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Match Lake Holcombe vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Match Turtle Lake vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Match Saint Croix Falls vs. Grantsburg @ Grantsburg High School 
5:45pm Volleyball:Girls JV Game/Non-Conf. Frederic vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Game Clayton vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Match Shell Lake vs. Prairie Farm @ Prairie Farm High School 
5:45pm Volleyball: JV Match Siren vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 09-30-19) School District of Somerset vs. Spooner/Shell Lake @ Spooner High School 
7:00pm Soccer: Varsity Game Unity vs. Osceola @ Osceola High School 
7:00pm Soccer: Varsity Game Unity/Saint Croix Falls vs. Osceola @ Osceola High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Cornell vs. Birchwood @ Birchwood High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Lake Holcombe vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Turtle Lake vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Saint Croix Falls vs. Grantsburg @ Grantsburg High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Frederic vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Clayton vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Shell Lake vs. Prairie Farm @ Prairie Farm High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Siren vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
7:15pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 10-14-19) Flambeau vs. Winter @ Winter High School 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here