Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Time Event Location Details
1:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Baldwin-Woodville, Osceola, Ellsworth Community Schools, Prescott, Hayward Community Schools, Stanley-Boyd, McDonell Central, Barron Area Schools, Spooner, Flambeau, Cameron, Clear Lake, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Colfax, Cumberland, Ladysmith, Neillsville, Saint Croix Central, Northwestern vs. Bloomer @ Bloomer Golf Course 
1:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Baldwin-Woodville, Osceola, Ellsworth Community Schools, Prescott, Hayward, Stanley-Boyd, McDonell Central, Barron, Spooner, Flambeau, Cameron, Clear Lake, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Colfax, Cumberland, Ladysmith, Neillsville, Saint Croix Central, Northwestern vs. Bloomer @ Bloomer Golf Course 
1:00pm Golf: Varsity Invitational Baldwin-Woodville, Osceola, Ellsworth Community, Prescott, Hayward Community Schools, Stanley-Boyd, McDonell Central Catholic, Barron Area Schools, Spooner, Flambeau, Cameron, Clear Lake, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Colfax, Cumberland, Ladysmith, Neillsville, St Croix Central, Northwestern vs. Bloomer @ Bloomer Golf Course 
1:00pm Golf:Boys JV Game Chippewa Falls, Menomonie, Baldwin-Woodville, Eau Claire North, New Richmond, Eau Claire Memorial, Rice Lake, Ashland, Hudson, River Falls, Superior, Duluth Marshall, Barron Area Schools, Spooner, Luck, Clear Lake, Grantsburg, Cumberland, Osseo-Fairchild, Saint Croix Falls, Northwestern, Unity vs. Hayward Community Schools @ Hayward Golf and Tennis Club 
1:00pm Golf: Varsity Game Chippewa Falls, Menomonie, Baldwin-Woodville, Eau Claire North, New Richmond, Eau Claire Memorial, Rice Lake, Ashland, Hudson, River Falls, Superior, Duluth Marshall, Barron Area Schools, Spooner, Luck, Clear Lake, Grantsburg, Cumberland, Osseo-Fairchild, Saint Croix Falls, Northwestern, Unity vs. Hayward Community Schools @ Hayward Golf and Tennis Club 
3:00pm Softball: JV Double Header Cameron vs. Cumberland @ Cumberland High School 
4:00pm Golf:Boys JV Meet Winter vs. Lake Holcombe @ Lake Holcombe 
4:00pm Golf: JV Match Birchwood, Bruce, Cameron, Flambeau, Turtle Lake, Winter vs. Cornell @ Entwood Golf Course 
4:00pm Track: Middle School Meet Winter vs. Ladysmith @ Ladysmith High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Meet Chippewa Falls, Superior, Bloomer, Cameron, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Northwestern vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake High School 
4:00pm Track: Middle School Invitational Shell Lake, Barron Area Schools, Siren, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Cumberland, Drummond, Northwestern vs. Spooner @ Spooner High School 
4:00pm Track: Middle School Meet Siren vs. Spooner @ Spooner High School 
4:00pm Track: Middle School Meet Spencer, Gilman, Loyal, Cadott, Cornell, Fall Creek, Lake Holcombe, Neillsville, Owen-Withee, Thorp vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
4:00pm Track: Middle School Meet Cadott, Cornell, Fall Creek, Gilman, Lake Holcombe, Loyal, Neillsville, Owen-Withee, Spencer, Thorp vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
4:15pm Track: Middle School Meet Shell Lake vs. Spooner @ Spooner High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-28-19) School District of Somerset vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
Doubelheader
4:30pm  Softball: JV Game  (Cancelled) School District of Somerset vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
Doubleheader
4:30pm Track: Middle School Invitational Bloomer, Flambeau, Bruce, New Auburn, Winter vs. Ladysmith @ Ladysmith High School 
4:30pm Track: Middle School Invitational Bloomer, Flambeau, Bruce, New Auburn, Winter vs. Ladysmith @ Ladysmith High School 
4:30pm Track: Middle School Invitational Bloomer, Bruce, Flambeau, New Auburn, Winter vs. Ladysmith @ Ladysmith High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Grantsburg vs. Amery, WI @ Amery High School 
5:00pm Baseball: JV Game Grantsburg vs. Amery, WI @ Amery High School 
5:00pm Baseball: JV Game Webster vs. Cameron @ Cameron High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Webster vs. Chequamegon @ Chequamegon High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Siren vs. Clayton/Turtle Lake @ Clayton High School 
5:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Siren vs. Turtle Lake/Clayton @ Clayton High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Winter vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-08-19) Flambeau vs. Prairie Farm @ Prairie Farm High School 
5:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Clear Lake vs. Shell Lake @ Shell Lake High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Clear Lake vs. Shell Lake @ Shell Lake High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game/Non-Conf. Clear Lake vs. Shell Lake @ Shell Lake High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game School District of Somerset vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
5:00pm Baseball: JV Game School District of Somerset vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 
5:00pm Baseball: JV Game Webster vs. Cameron @ Webster High School 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game Grantsburg vs. Frederic/Luck @ Frederic High School 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Double Header  (Rescheduled from 04-04-19) Winter vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
This will be played as 2-5 inning games.
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-08-19) Flambeau vs. Prairie Farm @ Prairie Farm High School 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game Clear Lake vs. Shell Lake @ Shell Lake High School 
6:00pm Softball: JV Game School District of Somerset vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls High School 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here