Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 2, 2014
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Flambeau vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Butternut, Cadott, Cameron, Chequamegon, Colfax, Drummond, Flambeau, Gilman, Hurley, Ladysmith, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Phillips, Shell Lake, Solon Springs, South Shore vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Butternut, Cadott, Cameron, Chequamegon, Colfax, Drummond, Flambeau, Gilman, Hurley, Ladysmith, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Phillips, Shell Lake, Solon Springs, South Shore vs. Bruce @ Dodson 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Butternut, Cadott, Cameron, Chequamegon, Colfax, Drummond, Flambeau, Gilman, Hurley, Ladysmith, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Phillips, Shell Lake, Solon Springs, South Shore vs. Bruce @ Dodson 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Middle School Invitational Bayfield, Butternut, Cadott, Cameron Middle School, Chequamegon, Drummond, Flambeau, Gilman, Hurley, Ladysmith, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Phillips, Shell Lake, South Shore vs. Bruce @ Dodson's Memorial Recreational Area 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Unity vs. Frederic @ Frederic High School 
4:30pm  Football: Middle School Game Frederic vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys Middle School Game Frederic vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball: Middle School Match Frederic vs. Webster @ Webster 
4:30pm  Volleyball: C squad Game Northwood vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th & 8th Match Luck vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls Middle School 
4:30pm  Volleyball: Middle School Match Luck vs. Saint Croix Falls @ St. Croix Falls Middle School 
4:30pm  Volleyball: Middle School Game Frederic vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
4:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Shell Lake vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
4:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Cameron, Drummond, Flambeau, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Phillips, Shell Lake, Butternut, Cadott, Chequamegon, Colfax, Gilman, Hurley, Ladysmith, Solon Springs, South Shore vs. Bruce @ Dodson 
4:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Butternut, Cadott, Cameron, Chequamegon, Colfax, Drummond, Flambeau, Gilman, Hurley, Ladysmith, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, New Auburn, Phillips, Shell Lake, Solon Springs, South Shore vs. Bruce @ Dodson's Memorial Recreational Area 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Cumberland, Grantsburg, Saint Croix Falls, Unity - Luck, Lac Courte Oreilles vs. Frederic @ Frederic High School 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Cumberland, Grantsburg, Lac Courte Oreilles, Saint Croix Falls, Unity - Luck vs. Frederic @ Frederic High School 
5:00 Middle school, followed b...
5:00pm  Football: JV Game Flambeau vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game Frederic vs. Glenwood City @ Glenwood City High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game/Non-Conf. Boyceville vs. Lake Holcombe/Cornell @ Lake Holcombe High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game New Auburn vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game New Auburn vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
5:00pm  Football:Boys JV Game New Auburn vs. Northwood @ Northwood High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Luck vs. Prairie Farm @ Prairie Farm High School 
5:00pm  Football: C squad Game Grantsburg vs. Saint Croix Falls @ Saint Croix Falls High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game Grantsburg vs. Saint Croix Falls @ Saint Croix Falls High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game Turtle Lake vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball: Middle School Game Northwood vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake Elementary School 
5:00pm  Volleyball: Middle School Match Flambeau vs. Cornell @ Cornell Elementary School 
5:00pm  Volleyball: Middle School Match Flambeau vs. Cornell @ Cornell High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball: Middle School Match Birchwood vs. New Auburn @ New Auburn High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Flambeau vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Northwood vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match New Auburn vs. Lake Holcombe @ Lake Holcombe High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Siren vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Cameron vs. Prairie Farm @ Prairie Farm High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Shell Lake vs. Turtle Lake @ Turtle Lake H.S. 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Unity vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Flambeau vs. Bruce @ Bruce High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Northwood vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Saint Croix Falls vs. Frederic @ Frederic High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match New Auburn vs. Lake Holcombe @ Lake Holcombe High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Siren vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Siren vs. Luck @ Luck High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Shell Lake vs. Turtle Lake @ Turtle Lake H.S. 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Unity vs. Webster @ Webster High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Birchwood vs. Winter @ Winter High School 

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here